Welcome Bonus 120% up to $750
Up to 200 free spins
Wagering
35× deposit + bonus
Max Bet
$5
Min Deposit
$20
Max Withdrawal
10× bonus amount
MyEmpire CasinoNo Deposit Bonus

MyEmpire Casino No Deposit Bonus

If you are searching for a MyEmpire Casino no deposit bonus, the closest available option is Bonus Crab, which is triggered by a deposit from $10. You can also compare cashback, reload rewards and demo play before using real money.

MyEmpire Casino operates under a Curaçao licence (number 8048/JAZ issued by Antillephone) and a licence from the Anjouan Gaming Authority, with SSL encryption protecting all account and payment data.
  • OperatorNovaForge N.V.
  • Established2023
  • Total Games12,000+
  • Cryptocurrencies9 accepted

No deposit bonus options: what you can use instead

The current offers do not include a standard no-deposit bonus. The nearest match is the Bonus Crab feature, which can be triggered with a deposit from $10 and offers prizes up to 300. That means you need to put money into your account first, but the entry point is lower than the $20 deposit needed for the full welcome package.

MyEmpire Casino Online also has other ways to add value after you start playing. These include cashback offers, reload promotions, a Bonus Shop and Coin Exchange. Each one works differently, so check the amount you are depositing, the games involved and any wagering attached before you activate anything.

OfferWhat you receiveEntry condition
Bonus CrabPrizes up to 300Triggered by a deposit from $10
Daily Cashback15% back on losses, up to 400 currency unitsAvailable as a cashback offer
Live Cashback25% back, up to $200Applies to live dealer games
Coin ExchangeExchange points for up to 1,000 currency unitsUse points in the account feature

A $10 deposit unlocks Bonus Crab

Deposits from $10 trigger Bonus Crab. The $20 minimum applies to the full welcome package, so it is separate from this lower-entry feature.

If you want to try Games Online without risking a deposit, demo mode is available on games. It lets you get familiar with the controls and format before deciding whether to play for real money. Demo play is entertainment only and does not create withdrawable winnings.

How Bonus Crab works after your first deposit

Bonus Crab is the most relevant feature for players searching for a no-deposit-style reward. It is connected to deposits from $10 and can award prizes up to 300. The source information does not give a separate wagering formula for Bonus Crab, so treat the feature as its own promotion rather than assuming the rules for another offer apply.

  1. Create your account

    Registration has two steps. Choose an offer, enter your email and password, then provide your name, date of birth, gender, address and contact details.

  2. Verify your email

    Email verification is required after the account is created. You also select your account currency during registration.

  3. Make at least a $10 deposit

    A deposit from $10 triggers Bonus Crab. Payment options include Mastercard, bank transfer, Skrill, Neteller, Jeton, MiFinity, selected cryptocurrencies and other methods shown in the cashier.

  4. Check the account feature

    Look for Bonus Crab in your account and follow the on-screen instructions. Rewards, if issued, are handled through the account rather than as a cash payment sent separately.

  5. Review any displayed terms

    Before playing with a reward, check the conditions shown for that specific promotion. Pay attention to any expiry, wagering, eligible-game or withdrawal rules attached to it.

The cashier supports deposits in AUD as well as USD, EUR, CAD, NZD and other fiat currencies. It also accepts Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USDT, XRP, USDC, Bitcoin Cash, Dogecoin and Cardano. No casino processing fees are charged on deposits or withdrawals, although your payment provider may apply its own costs.

For an Australian player, Mastercard deposits start at $10 and go up to $2,500, while bank transfer, Skrill, Neteller and Jeton accept deposits from $10 up to $5,000. Bitcoin deposits start at $30 or $10 depending on the currency setting, with a maximum of $5,000.

Cashback and reload rewards for regular play

Cashback may suit you better than a no-deposit search if you expect to play more than once. Daily Cashback returns 15% of losses up to 400 currency units. Live Cashback is separate and pays 25% up to $200 on live dealer games only.

There are also reload-style rewards. The Weekend Reload gives a 50% match up to $700 with a $50 deposit. A $20 minimum deposit qualifies for the 50% match at the lower tier, without the spins. Weekly Reload provides 50 free spins each week when you deposit at least $20.

Crypto users have separate reload choices: Weekly Crypto Reload offers 60% up to 1,000 USDT, while Weekend Crypto Reload offers 75% up to 750 USDT plus 100 free spins. These are deposit-based promotions, not no-deposit rewards, and the applicable currency matters.

RewardAmountMain condition
Daily Cashback15% up to 400 currency unitsBased on losses
Live Cashback25% up to $200Live dealer games only
Weekend Reload50% up to $700$50 deposit for the package
Weekly Reload50 free spinsMinimum deposit of $20
Weekly Crypto Reload60% up to 1,000 USDTCrypto deposit

The VIP programme can add further cashback as your activity develops. It has five tiers: Senator, Procurator, Principate, Legatus and Caesar. All players enter after registering and placing their first real-money bets, with tier status based on activity over the previous 90 calendar days.

  • Senator and Procurator provide 0% cashback.
  • Principate provides 5% cashback.
  • Legatus provides 10% cashback and a personal account manager.
  • Caesar provides 15% cashback and a personal account manager.
  • Higher tiers also bring larger withdrawal ceilings and faster processing.

Choose the reward that matches your game

Live Cashback is limited to live dealer games, while the reload offers depend on your deposit size and, for crypto promotions, the currency used. Picking the wrong reward can leave you with terms that do not suit how you play.

Terms, payments and withdrawals to understand first

Bonus terms can affect how quickly you can withdraw. For the main deposit bonus, wagering is 35× the deposit plus bonus, free spin winnings carry 40× wagering, the maximum bet while a bonus is active is $150, and wagering must be completed within 10 days. The bonus balance is separate from your cash balance.

Some general bonus rules are tighter than the maximum active-bonus bet. The bonus terms state a maximum bet of $5 during wagering, with pokies, scratch cards and keno contributing 100%. Live games, table and card games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%, while jackpot pokies, Slingo and bingo cannot be played with bonus funds.

Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus. If you are choosing a payment method specifically to unlock an offer, check the cashier and promotion conditions before depositing.

ItemAmount or timingPractical note
Minimum withdrawal$10 for most methodsBitcoin starts at $40
Visa Debit and Mastercard DebitUp to $3,000 per transactionMethod-specific limit
Skrill, Neteller, bank transfer, Jeton and major cryptoUp to $5,000 per transactionVIP limits may also apply
ApprovalFinance team aims for 24 hoursPending processing can take one to five business days
After approvalUsually one to three business daysE-wallets and crypto can be faster

Withdrawals are handled Monday to Friday and are not processed on weekends. Before your first withdrawal, KYC verification is required. You must submit the requested documents within 30 days, including certified ID, proof of residence, proof that you own the payment method and relevant bank or card transaction histories.

The casino uses SSL encryption for sign-up and payment data. You must be at least 18 to register. If gambling stops feeling enjoyable, self-exclusion is available through live chat or email, and account closure is completed within 24 hours of a request.

Ready to compare the available rewards?

Start with the $10 Bonus Crab entry point, or choose a cashback or reload reward that fits the way you plan to play. Keep your deposit within a limit you can afford to lose.

No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does MyEmpire Casino have a no deposit bonus?

The current offers do not include a standard no-deposit bonus. Bonus Crab is the closest option and is triggered by a deposit from $10.

How much do I need to deposit for Bonus Crab?

A deposit from $10 triggers Bonus Crab, which offers prizes up to 300.

Can I try games without depositing?

Yes. Demo mode is available, so you can try eligible games without using real money or creating withdrawable winnings.

What cashback does MyEmpire Casino offer?

Daily Cashback returns 15% up to 400 currency units on losses. Live Cashback pays 25% up to $200 and applies to live dealer games.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $10 for most methods. Bitcoin withdrawals start at $40.

How long do withdrawals take?

The finance team aims to approve withdrawals within 24 hours. Pending processing can take one to five business days, followed by one to three business days for funds to reach your account in most cases.

Do I need to complete KYC before withdrawing?

Yes. KYC is required before your first withdrawal. Documents include certified ID, proof of residence, proof of payment method ownership and transaction histories.

Can I use the casino on my phone?

Yes. The HTML5 website works on iOS, Android and Windows devices, with mobile access to the cashier, game lobby, Bonus Shop and bonus features. A dedicated mobile app is not required.